Nombre | Nombre alternativo | Límites |
---|---|---|
15 de Octubre | Sección K, macizos 195, 196, 199, 200, 201, 203, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209. | |
2 de Abril | Calles Roldán, Piedrabuena, José Hernández, Estrada, Gdor.Paz, 25 de Mayo. | |
25 de Mayo | Calles Don Bosco, Almafuerte, 25 de Mayo, Roldán. | |
8 de Octubre | Calles Isla de los Estados, Ángela Vallese, Cambaceres, Pioneros Fueguinos. | |
Aeroposta | Calles Wonska, Yaghan, Chawr, Shelknam. | |
Aeropuerto | Sección F, chacra 8, parcela 1b; Calles Ciudad del Rosario, Echelaine, Los Calafate, Chepelmut, El Maitén. | |
Alem | Calles Aeroposta Argentina, Santa Rosa, C. Pellegrini, Cabo de Hornos. | |
Almafuerte | Calles Roldán, Don Bosco, Almafuerte, Brown, José Hernández, Finocchio. | |
Austral | Calles Shelknam, Tolhuin, Wonska, Yaghan. | |
Bischof | Calles Schweitzer, Finocchio, Roldán, Don Bosco. | |
Cabo Domingo | Calles Alicia M. de Justo, Aeroposta Argentina, Luisa Rosso, Goytisolo. | |
Cabo Peña | Calles Kau, Tolhuin, Shelknam, Yaghan. | |
Campamento Y.P.F. | Macizo 7, parcela 2d. | |
CGT | Calles Santiago de Liniers, A. D. Kovacic, Rosa Mazzobrio, Gabriela Mistral; Seccion G, macizos 36A, 36B, 36C. | |
Chacra IV | Calles Balbín, Garibaldi Honte, San Martín; Edif. 1 Nº 3.071 Al Edif. 43 Nº 3.323. | |
Costanera | Calles Libertad, Perón, Isla Gable. | |
Crucero ARA Gral. Belgrano | Calles Chiflet, Vicente Stanic, Cbo. 1º Gómez (Ex Garibaldi Honte), Vukásovic. | |
Danés | Calles 25 de Mayo, D'Agostini, Islas Malvinas, Schweitzer. | |
Don Bosco | Calles Brown, Alberdi, Don Bosco, Bilbao. | |
Ecológico | Calles Yaghan, Kekombosh, Oroski, Karukinka, Chawr, Kau; | |
El Mirador | ||
Elcano | Calles Laserre, Luis Py, Sebtastián Elcano. | |
Esperanza | Calles Darwin, Belgrano, Schweitzer. | |
Esther Acosta | Calles Gobernador Anadón, Aeroposta Argentina, Luisa Rosso, Arturo Illía; Sección G, macizo 23G. | |
Evita | Calles Schweitzer, Sarmiento, Combate de Montevideo. | |
Ex Combatientes de Malvinas | Sección A, macizo 158; Calles Lola Kieps, 11 de Julio, Antártida Argentina, Moyano. | |
Ex Frigorífico | Calles El Alambrador, Ishton, Tolhuin, Wonska, Oroski. | |
Gaucho Argentino | Calles Gobernador Anadón, Prefectura Naval, Arturo Illía, Cambaceres. | |
General Hernán Pujato | Calles Juan Garibaldi Honte, Juan Visic; Sección J, macizos 14A, 14B, 14C, 14E, 16A, 16. | |
General San Martín | Chacra 6. | |
Independencia | Calles 25 de Mayo, Einstein, Sarmiento, Darwin, Piedrabuena, Edison, Estrada, D'Agostini. | |
Islas Malvinas | Calles Dr. C. Pacheco, Lisandro de la Torre, Dr. Manuel Montilla, B. O'Higgins, Isla Trinidad. | |
Jardín | Calles Islas de los Estados, Pioneros Fueguinos, Luisa Rosso, Kayen. | |
Jorge Luis Borges | Calles Aeroposta Argentina, Pioneros Fueguinos, Ángela Vallese, Cambaceres. | |
Juan Domingo Perón I | Calles Ricardo Rojas, Cámpora, Viqueira, Perón. | |
Juan Domingo Perón II | Calles Viqueira, Perón, Pje. García, Cámpora. | |
Juan Manuel de Rosas | Calles Fagnano, Perón, 9 de Julio, Irigoyen. | |
Kar-Yen | Sección C, macizos B, 16C, 16D, 24A, 24B, 24C, 24D, 24E, 83, 84A, 84B. | |
Kau-Kren | Calles 25 de Mayo, Almirante Brown, Pte. Ortiz, Einstein. | |
La Antena | Calles 17 de Octubre, 8 de Octubre, Perón. | |
La Costa | Calles 9 de Julio, Elcano, Belgrano, Güemes. | |
La Vega | Calles Irigoyen, Gobernador Paz, Fagnano, Rivadavia. | |
Las Barrancas | Sección G, macizos 36A, 38A, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68. | |
Löffler | Calles Libertad, Perón, 9 de Julio, Irigoyen, Espora, Bilbao. | |
Los Álamos | Calles Islas Malvinas, Corrientes, R. Sáenz Peña, Ruta Complementaria C. | |
Los Calafates | Calles 25 de Mayo, D'Agostini, Estrada, Edison, Piedrabuena, Roldán. | |
Los Kaikenes | Calles Pellegrini, Ushuaia, Lima, Resistencia. | |
Los Lupinos | Calles Ángela Loig, Ricardo Rojas, 11 de Julio, José Ingenieros, Antártida Argentina. | |
Los Pinares | Calles Diaz Chara, Vukasovic, Chiflet, Vicente Stanic. | |
Los Productores | Sección K, macizos: 66, 67, 68, 69. | |
Malvinas Argentinas | ||
Malvinas Argentinas | ||
Mutual | Calles Venezuela, Alvear, Córdoba, Viedma. | |
Nestor C. Kirchner | Calles Av. de Circunvalación, Ruta Complementaria C, Kaikén. Catastralmente denominada 37 DGR. | |
Norte | ||
Parque Industrial | ||
Parque Industrial Las Violetas | Estancia Las Violetas y alrededores | |
Patagonia | Sección G, macizos 20E, 20D, 20C, 26A, 26B; Calles Isla de los Estados, Ángela Vallese, Arturo Illia, Juan Domingo Bernhardt. | |
Profesionales | Calles 20 de Junio, Pasteur, Perú. | |
Progreso | Sección H, macizos 70, 71, 72, 73; Calles Lola Kieps, Ricardo Rojas, Isla Gable, 11 de Julio, con sus intermedias Pje. Rivarola, Antártida Argentina, Pje. Moat, Pje. 1º de Mayo. | |
Provincia Fueguina | Calles Sgo. de Liniers, Yapeyú, Pioneros Fueguinos, Aeroposta Argentina, Patagonia. | |
Pujato | Calles Cabo 1º Gómez, J. Visic. | |
Punta Popper | ||
Reconquista | Calles Shelknam, Yaghan, Kekombosch, Oroski, Karukinka, Chawr. | |
Reverendo Padre Zink | ||
San Cayetano | Calles Belgrano, Mosconi, Rivadavia, Perón. | |
San Martín | Calles Vuelta de Obligado, Echelaine, Quiroga, Guayaquil, Moreno, Sabin, Quiroga. | |
Santa Rosa | Calles Sgo. de Liniers, Gdor. Anadón, Santa Rosa, Berta Weber. | |
Solar de la Laguna | Sección E, macizos 14, 15A, 15B, 17, más E16, E18, E19,E20, E21, E22, E23, E25, E26, E27, E28, E29, E30 y E31. | |
Telkien | Sección C, macizos 52, 53, 54, 62, 63A, 63B, 64A, 64B, Calles Almirante Brown, D'Agostini, Islas Malvinas, Einstein. | |
Textil | Calles Cambaceres, Anadón, Aeroposta Argentina, Pellegrini. | |
Thorne | Calles Santa Fe, Elcano, Thorne, San Martín. | |
Triángulo AGP | Calles Ricardo Rojas, Pacheco, José Ingenieros, Isla Soledad, Beauvoir. | |
Tte. Bernhardt | Calles Pioneros Fueguinos, San Martín, Liniers, Tte. Bernhardt, Isla de los Estados. | |
Tte. Gral. Juan José Valle | Manzanas Nº 183A, 183B, 160A, 160B. | |
Unión | Calles San Martín, Díaz Chara, Jerónimo Vukasovic, Juan E. Ibarra, Juan Visic, Luis Garibaldi Honte. | |
Villa Las Rosas |